← Back to reports

Dallas — Activity Door Report

Supplied records: October 14–20, 2026 · 28 reps

12,358Unflagged doors — report total
1,434Flagged / partial — excluded

Flagged / partial entries are excluded from the report total. Counts are activity-log entries, not unique households or independently approved production. Only the supplied date range and this city’s explicit team label are included. Earlier October dates, DFW_37 and blank-team entries are not included.

RepUnflagged doorsFlagged / partial (excluded)Total doors
Maneva Tanambelo1,3551661,355
Issiaka Diawara1,268211,268
Jadyn Gibbons1,050441,050
Said Taha94639946
Jimmy Awbrey60346603
Kevin Payne55912559
Martha Flores545148545
Omar Mohammed545269545
Christopher Mallon518129518
Silas Lucas43440434
Isaac Chaidez4284428
Samuel Kelley42616426
Tabari Corubbs42412424
Dangelo Simmons38411384
Hassan Sati32532325
Quontalia Shephard30038300
Dinesh Sah2848284
Simone Armstrong26385263
Lomenket Kpue25844258
Brandon Woods25418254
Blake Buesing2503250
Joshua Stewart1932193
Dante Martinez173103173
Jessica McAleer16816168
Sharvette Pickens15458154
Stephanie Ruder1181118
Sara Bowen69269
Coziree Price646764
TOTAL12,3581,43412,358