← Back to reports

Houston — Activity Door Report

Supplied records: October 14–20, 2026 · 30 reps

11,624Unflagged doors — report total
1,625Flagged / partial — excluded

Flagged / partial entries are excluded from the report total. Counts are activity-log entries, not unique households or independently approved production. Only the supplied date range and this city’s explicit team label are included. Earlier October dates, DFW_37 and blank-team entries are not included.

RepUnflagged doorsFlagged / partial (excluded)Total doors
Nicholas Warner1,201881,201
Marcos Coria-franco93123931
Sander Thai79276792
Narciso Grimaldo76486764
Auriyona LeBron74328743
Elijah Morgan65155651
Tanner Cheetwood635216635
Rose Gloria62322623
Nelson Thai6154615
Jaytwan Morrow575181575
Vaniecia Chargois56775567
Houston Torres47714477
Mario Torres40719407
Ivan Podgorny38916389
Catalina Osorio36264362
Ciara Jones31049310
Beatrize Campbell26719267
Gizelle Gallegos24922249
Nathan Dixon24521245
Drake Boyles21830218
Denisha Anthony17076170
Kiven Gayed91791
Trayvin Winters89289
Ahmed Alhilfi871387
Kenneth Bell788978
David Negeb61261
Venus Clarke1124511
Christopher Hiliard8788
jada aviles808
Tabari Corubbs050
TOTAL11,6241,62511,624