← Back to Override Tracker

9/25 Reno

Canvasser door counts — Reno & Arizona. Doors only. Grouped by recruiter (who-recruited-who), clustered up to your directs.
Jerome Joseph — 4 reps · 2,592 doors
CanvasserRecruiterWk 9/10–16Wk 9/17–23Total Doors
Makenna BondshuJerome Joseph571383954
Zachary Simpson LupoJerome Joseph332548880
Jerome JosephMichael Lanctot34376419
Gilbert AguirreJerome Joseph38301339
GROUP TOTAL1,2841,3082,592
Tate Joseph Breyer — 3 reps · 4,735 doors
CanvasserRecruiterWk 9/10–16Wk 9/17–23Total Doors
Joseph KellyAlex Long66613882054
Leul AbrehamAlex Long99910272026
Tanguy KlaharnAlex Long0655655
GROUP TOTAL1,6653,0704,735
Joon Wee — 3 reps · 3,014 doors
CanvasserRecruiterWk 9/10–16Wk 9/17–23Total Doors
Jack ParkeyDerrick White19712021399
Thomas MorrisonJosiah Lapalmer4111861227
Zayden HigginsJack Parkey0388388
GROUP TOTAL2382,7763,014
Manny Obanowa — 5 reps · 1,700 doors
CanvasserRecruiterWk 9/10–16Wk 9/17–23Total Doors
Chris BagumaMalik0597597
Keyshawn GoinsMalik0484484
Cambria HillKeyshawn Goins0245245
Shyrah ThomasonKeyshawn Goins0237237
Abigayle HillMalik0137137
GROUP TOTAL01,7001,700
Jakob Andrew Marusarz — 1 rep · 975 doors
CanvasserRecruiterWk 9/10–16Wk 9/17–23Total Doors
Raymond De HaroJakob Andrew Marusarz0975975
GROUP TOTAL0975975
ARIZONA — 1 rep · 38 total doors
CanvasserRecruiterWk 9/10–16Wk 9/17–23Total Doors
Kaylee Shirts38
ARIZONA TOTAL38
GRAND TOTAL — 13,054 doors